
Brasil de Pelotas
Klasemen
Serie D Brasil
Informasi
Informasi Dasar
BrasilSusunan pemain
Laécio AquinoPertandingan
Statistik Pemain
Serie D Brasil
Berita
Tentang
Brasil de Pelotas's next match
Brasil de Pelotas will face Gremio Atletico Farroupilha on Aug 17, 2026, 6:00:00 PM UTC in Kejuaraan Gaucho Brasil 2.
Open Brasil de Pelotas vs Gremio Atletico Farroupilha for live score, stream access, lineups, predictions and match stats.
Brasil de Pelotas are placed -, while Gremio Atletico Farroupilha are placed -.
This fixture belongs to Round 0 of Kejuaraan Gaucho Brasil 2.
Brasil de Pelotas's latest match
Brasil de Pelotas played Aimore RS in Kejuaraan Gaucho Brasil 2 on Aug 22, 2026, 10:00:00 PM UTC. Final score: 1 - 0 (Brasil de Pelotas won the match).
Half-time score: 0-0. Full-time score: 1-0.
morbeck gabriel scored 1 times for Brasil de Pelotas.
team.about.prev.corners
This fixture belongs to Round 0 of Kejuaraan Gaucho Brasil 2.
The Brasil de Pelotas stats panel shows recent matches, H2H records and useful scoreboard data.



















































































































